RS Elite Programme


FLEET RBYC
Programme
Print

APR
9
Sat
14:00  Spring Saturday Series 1
 
10
Sun
10:10  Spring Sunday Series 1
 
15
Fri
12:00  Easter Regatta 1
 
16
Sat
14:00  Easter Regatta 2 ∼ Patron's Cup
 
17
Sun
11:00  Easter Regatta 3
 
23
Sat
14:00  Spring Saturday Series 2
 
24
Sun
10:10  Spring Sunday Series 2
 
30
Sat
14:00  May Day Regatta 1

MAY
1
Sun
10:10  May Day Regatta 3
 
7
Sat
14:30  Spring Saturday Series 3
 
8
Sun
10:10  Spring Sunday Series 3
 
14
Sat
14:00  Spring Saturday Series 4
 
15
Sun
10:10  Spring Sunday Series 4
 
21
Sat
14:00  Spring Saturday Series 5
 
22
Sun
10:10  Spring Sunday Series 5
 
28
Sat
14:00  Spring Saturday Series 6
 
29
Sun
10:10  Spring Sunday Series 6

JUN
3
Fri
Memo Southern Area Championships Hayling Island
 
4
Sat
Memo Southern Area Championships Hayling Island
 
5
Sun
Memo Southern Area Championships Hayling Island
 
9
Thu
Memo UK Nationals & International Grand Prix
 
10
Fri
Memo UK Nationals & International Grand Prix
 
11
Sat
14:00  Summer Saturday Series 1
 
 
 
Memo UK Nationals & International Grand Prix
 
12
Sun
10:10  Summer Sunday Series 1
 
 
 
Memo UK Nationals & International Grand Prix
 
18
Sat
14:00  Summer Saturday Series 2
 
19
Sun
10:10  Summer Sunday Series 2
 
25
Sat
14:00  Summer Saturday Series 3
 
26
Sun
10:10  Summer Sunday Series 3

JUL
2
Sat
14:00  Summer Saturday Series 4
 
3
Sun
10:10  Summer Sunday Series 4
 
4
Mon
Memo St Mathew Cup
 
9
Sat
14:00  Summer Saturday Series 5
 
10
Sun
10:10  Summer Sunday Series 5
 
16
Sat
Memo RCYC 150TH Regatta
 
17
Sun
Memo RCYC 150TH Regatta
 
23
Sat
14:00  Late Summer Saturday Series 1
 
30
Sat
14:00  Late Summer Saturday Series 2

AUG
6
Sat
14:00  Late Summer Saturday Series 3
 
13
Sat
14:00  Late Summer Saturday Series 4
 
20
Sat
14:00  Late Summer Saturday Series 5
 
27
Sat
Memo Eastern Area Championship
 
28
Sun
Memo Eastern Area Championship
 
29
Mon
Memo Eastern Area Championship

SEP
4
Sun
Memo St Mathew Cup
 
10
Sat
14:00  Autumn Saturday Series 1
 
11
Sun
10:10  Autumn Sunday Series 1
 
17
Sat
14:00  Autumn Saturday Series 2
 
18
Sun
10:10  Autumn Sunday Series 2
 
24
Sat
14:00  Autumn Saturday Series 3
 
25
Sun
10:10  Autumn Sunday Series 3

OCT
1
Sat
14:00  Autumn Saturday Series 4
 
2
Sun
10:10  Autumn Sunday Series 4
 
8
Sat
14:00  Autumn Saturday Series 5
 
9
Sun
10:10  Autumn Sunday Series 5
 
15
Sat
14:00  Autumn Saturday Series 6
 
16
Sun
10:10  Autumn Sunday Series 6
 
22
Sat
14:00  Season Finale 1
 
23
Sun
10:10  Season Finale 2
 
29
Sat
14:00  Season Finale 3
 
30
Sun
10:10  Season Finale 4